尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

֧

Blade

Blade

ҹ˾BLADE Network ȫϵй飺

  • BLADE Network GBIC
  • BLADE Network SFP
  • BLADE Network XFP
  • BLADE Network SFP+
  • BLADE Network X2
  • BLADE Network XENPAK
  • BLADE Network QSFP+
  • BLADE Network CFP
  • BLADE Network GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • BLADE Network GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • BLADE Network 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • BLADE Network XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • BLADE Network CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

Blade

BN-CKM-QS-LR

BN-CKM-QS-LR

BLADE Network BN-CKM-QS-LR - 40GBase QSFP LR4, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260 - 1360 nm QSFP+ transceiver. 100% Blade Networks compatible.QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4, 40Gbps,:10Km(6.2 miFour 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1360nm,кQSFP MSA ׼,ӵкʵĽ,ɢȺϵ

 

˼QSFP-40G-CSR4

BN-CKM-QS-SR

BLADE Network BN-CKM-QS-SR, 40Gbps
:(OM1)33ס(OM2)82ס(OM3)300ס(OM4)400
850mn VCSEL
MPO/MTP ribbon connector (-SR4, -CSR4)
ӵкʵĽ,ɢȺϵ

BN-CKM-S-LX

BN-CKM-S-LX

Ʒͺţ(BLADE:BN-CKM-S-LX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣBLADE
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

BN-CKM-S-SX

BN-CKM-S-SX

Ʒͺţ(BLADE:BN-CKM-S-SX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣBLADE
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

BN-CKM-S-T

BN-CKM-S-T

Ʒͺţ(BLADE:BN-CKM-S-T)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣBLADE
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

BN-CKM-SP-LR

BN-CKM-SP-LR

Ʒͺţ(BLADE:BN-CKM-SP-LR)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣBLADE
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

BN-CKM-SP-SR

BN-CKM-SP-SR

Ʒͺţ(BLADE:BN-CKM-SP-SR)
ƷòSFP+,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣBLADE
ԭòSFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

BN-SP-CBL-1M

BN-QS-QS-CBL-1M

Form Factor: QSFP+ TWINAX CABLE
Assembly: Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
Connector A: QSFP+/Connector B: QSFP+
Length: 1 meter (3.3 feet)
Wavelength: Copper,Data Rate: 40Gbase-CR4

BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M

BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M

Form Factor: QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE
Assembly: Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
Connector A: QSFP+/Connector B: 4 x SFP+
Length: 1 meter (3.3 feet),Wavelength: Copper
Data Rate: Up to 10.3125 Gbps transfer rate per SFP+ channel (40 Gbps aggregate)

BN-SP-CBL-1M

BN-SP-CBL-1M

Form Factor: TWINAX CABLE
Assembly: Passive Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
Connector A: SFP+/Connector B: SFP+
Length: 1 meter (3.3 feet)
Wavelength: Copper, Data Rate Up to 10.5 Gbps

Search

sitemapվͼ