尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼

֧

SFP-DD

SFP-DD

SFP-DD,SFP-DD,SFP-DDٹ,SFP-DDٹ飺

ּƶ١˫ܶСߴɲ(SFP-DD)ӿڵĹ淶һ50Gbps100GbpsӦõ˫ܶSFPߴù齫ƾ֤ʹNRZPAM4ʹ25Gbps NRZ56Gbps PAM4ӿͨһԴ֧50Gbps112GbpsӦSFP-DD׸гĿЧϽQSFP-DDʵܶ˿ܶȵķ SFP-DD淶װֹ֧ŰSFPԼ˫ܶȲƷ

25GE SFP+

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G CWDM SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks’s CWDM Single Lambda SFP DD transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. The module incorporates one channel optical signal on 1271, 1291, 1311 or 1331nm center wavelength, operating at 50Gbaud data rate. 

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

100G SFP56-DD Single Lambda

F-tone Networks's SFP56-DD are used for 100G Ethernet application in Data Centers, High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment, Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections

Search

sitemapվͼ