尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼

֧

CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP

CWDM SFP һĵͱǮWDMCWDM SFPCWDM  ͨӲָ 𲨳ĹźŸһ ͨһ ˾д ӶԼԴͬʱ նҪʹòԸźžCWDM SFPΪ18 1270nm~1610nm ÿ֮20nm

ŰTDM CWDM SFPʺЭ͸ ʹ֮˳ӦӪҵ ЭźͲʵӪҵ CWDM ṩһṩʵġЭ͸Ĵͨ ̫ATMPOSSDH CWDM ͸Ժͷֲ帴ùЧʹֱijһ תԭʼźŵҲ˵ ṩӪҵĴͽṹ

CWDM кܺõаԺͿչڳӪҵ Ӫҵṩа ӪҵṩʺӪҵչҪʹCWDM տ1 ߼СʱʱΪûͨӪҵ ҿӪҵ ͨµOTUչ ӪҵڳӦCWDM ϵͳʹָΪָȵָҪõö˼ָӪҵʵ ôԭһЩ ޱЧϵͳǧ̫ ʹCWDM б

CWDM յŵ CWDM SFPڵš硢ҵУ԰ԽԽӦ

CWDM SFP

1.25G CWDM SFP飨100km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨100km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨100km

尊龙凯时人生就是博1.25G CWDM SFP 80kmҵշ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8· 鲨ģΪ1270-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ100km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨120km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨120km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨120km

רΪ̫,ǧ̫,1G/2Gͨ,SONET OC-3 / OC-24 / OC-48SDH STM-1 / STM-8 / STM-16·,֧˫ģ Gigalight CWDM SFPʹ1270-1610nm CWDM,ɴ120km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨20km)

1.25G CWDM SFP飨20km)

1.25G CWDM SFP飨20km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博1.25G CWDM SFP 120kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8· 鲨ģΪ1470-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ120km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨40km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨40km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨40km

尊龙凯时人生就是博1.25G CWDM SFP+ 40kmҵշ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8· 鲨ģΪ1270-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ40km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨80km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨80km

1.25G CWDM SFP飨80km

尊龙凯时人生就是博1.25G CWDM SFP 80kmҵշ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8· 鲨ģΪ1270-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ80km

1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM)

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵб(²ѡ):1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM), һרҵ1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM),1.25Gbps SFP CWDM Transceiver(10KM)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

1250Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx12-H6Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the CWDM DFB laser and the APD photo-detector .

155Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

155Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

155Mb/s SFP CWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Cxx03-H6Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the CWDM DFB laser and the APD photo-detector .

155M~2.67Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

155M~2.67Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

155M~2.67Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting multi-rate of 155M~2.67Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN or APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

2.5G CWDM SFP

2.5G CWDM SFP

  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 3KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 10KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 20KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 40KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 60KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 100KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 120KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G CWDM SFP 160KM Transceiver

2.5G CWDM SFP飨20km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨20km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨20km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G CWDM SFP 20kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·鲨ģΪ1270-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ20km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨40km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨40km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨40km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G CWDM SFP+ 40kmҵշ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·鲨ģΪ1270-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ40km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨80km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨80km

2.5G CWDM SFP飨80km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G CWDM SFP 80kmҵշ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·鲨ģΪ1470-1610nm,Ϊ20nm,ɴ80km

2.5G DWDM SFP

2.5G DWDM SFP

  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 3KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 10KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 20KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 40KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 60KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 100KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 120KM Transceiver
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP 160KM Transceiver

2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver

2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver

2.5Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
F-toneNetworks’s FTCS-Cxx24-80DI-GC Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the 1XX0nm DFB laser and the APD .

[12 3  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ