尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

֧

ΪFE SFP

ΪFE SFP

ΪHuawei 100Base SFP ׹ҪӦFAST Ethernet̫ÿƷͨЭͬ,ΪͨѶṩ˫·,ʵϢĸ١͸ת 尊龙凯时人生就是博˾ȫϵа׿̫(100-155Mbp/s)

Ʒ

  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-SXģ 2
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-LXģ 10-20
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-EXģ 40
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-ZXģ 80
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-EZXģ 120
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-EZXģ 160
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-CWDM
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE-DWDM
  • ΪHuawei SFP-FE BIDI

ΪFE SFP

FT SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

ƷͺţSFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI
Ʒò-eSFP-FE-BIDIģ(TX1550/RX1310,15km,LC)
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,10Gb/s,SFP 10Gbase-SR,MM13101nm,150Km,LC

eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

ΪeSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)EX,1310,ģ40
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,EX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

ΪeSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

ΪeSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M),Tx1310/Rx1550,20
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20KM

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

ΪeSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)LX,1310,ģ15
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,LX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

ΪeSFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M),Tx1550/Rx1310,20
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM

eSFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

ΪeSFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A 

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:eSFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

ΪS-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)EX,1310,ģ40
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,EX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

ΪS-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

ΪSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)EX,1310,ģ40
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,EX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,40KM

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

ΪSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)ZX,1550,ģ80
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,ZX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1550nm,80KM

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

ΪSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)LX,1310,ģ15
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,LX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

ΪSFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M),Tx1310/Rx1550,20
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,20KM

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

ΪSFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI)
Ʒò˫SFP,OC3/STM-1(155M),Tx1550/Rx1310,20
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1550/Rx1310nm,20KM

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

ΪSFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Ʒͺţ(HUAWEI:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣHuawei
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ