尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

Linksys

Linksys

ҹ˾Linksys ȫϵй飺

  • Linksys GBIC
  • Linksys SFP
  • Linksys XFP
  • Linksys SFP+
  • Linksys X2
  • Linksys XENPAK
  • Linksys QSFP+
  • Linksys CFP
  • Linksys GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • Linksys GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • Linksys 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • Linksys XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • Linksys CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

Linksys

MFEFX1

MFEFX1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MFEFX1)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)FX,1310,ģ2
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,FX,OC3/STM-1(155M),MMF,1310nm,2KM

MFELX1

MFELX1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MFELX1)
ƷòSFP,OC3/STM-1(155M)LX,1310,ģ15
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,LX,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,1310nm,15KM

MGBLH1

MGBLH1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MGBLH1)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ40
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

MGBLX1

MGBLX1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MGBLX1)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

MGBSX1

MGBSX1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MGBSX1)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

MGBT1

MGBT1

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:MGBT1)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

SU56AD

SU56AD

Ʒͺţ(Linksys:SU56AD)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣLinksys
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Search

sitemapվͼ