尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼ 

Video SFP 

Video SFP

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵбVideo SFP ,ҵVideo SFP ,12G SDI Video SFP ,6G SDI Video SFP ,3G SDI Video SFP ,HD SDI Video SFP ,SDI Video SFP ,100%ƼȫϵиSDI˻,SDI˻ȵȫϵװ

  • 12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 6G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • 3G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • HD SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver
  • SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver

SDI 鰴ʷΪ

    • 3G-SDI 飨1·ƵĸSDI˻
    • 1.5G-SDI 飨1080I720PõSDI˴䣩

װɷΪ

    • 3G-SDI 飨2.97Gʵ1080PøSDI˴䣩
    • ˫˫3G-SDI 飨2·ƵĸSDI˻
    • 1.5G3G155MǶԳʵ3G-SDI 飨ڴݵĸSDI˻


  SDI רڸSDI˻SDI Ǻ׼ҿ֪ʶȨĸSDI˻רSDI 尊龙凯时人生就是博2005¸ĿзVideo SFP Ȼ2010һзƳSDI˻SD/HD/3G SDI˻ƷΪҵͻʹӦڵ̨ݲ㡢ӰϷ㡢˻ֱֳʺ1080Pɴ1.485GҲ1.5GӦSMPTE-292M׼֧720P2.97G Ҳ3GӦSMPTE-424M׼֧FULL HDȫ1080PSDI˻ijǾ󲿷ֲƷͨSDI̬źŵʱίǴ䲻źŵʱæ1.5G£720P1080iӦãĸʵһЩ3G£1080PӦãĸʸҪΪƵʱɰܻһͨЩԵԭҪжһɵĸSDI˻ƻȱԵԭռСǮϴ󲿷ֵSDI˻ͨSFP 1.25Gʺ2.5GʵSFP ȡSDI˻רVIDIO SFP ֹʲʱ䷺SDI˻ӦнϸߵĻҪȻ̻治ͨӦɸSDI˻ר3G-SDI Żܸͼ
SMPTE 297-2006 ֧SMPTE-424M 3Gbps HD-SDISMPTE-292M HD-SDI SMPTE-259M

1. SMPTE 297-2006 compatiblel
2. Robust Error freel transmission of signals from 50Mbps to 3.0Gbps
3. Supports videol pathological patterns for3G/HD-SDI/SD-SDI
4. SFPl Package.Hot-pluggable
5. Metal enclosure for lower EMIl
6. +3.3V singlel power supply.
7. Laser disable pinl
8. Digital diagnostics and controll via I²C interface, including:
 1)Monitoring laser bias current, averagel output power, supply voltage and temperature
 2)Alarm reporting whenl transmitter is at fault
 3)Module ID polling

 12G-SDI SFP+

12G-SDI SFP+ 

12G-SDI SFP+ 

尊龙凯时人生就是博12G-SDI SFP + Tx רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ڴź,Ӧ12G-SDI SFP + Rx ʹ

1.5G~6G SDI SFP

1.5G~6G SDI SFP 

100BASE-T SFP 

尊龙凯时人生就是博бVideo SFP ,ҵVideo SFP ,12G SDI Video SFP ,6G SDI Video SFP ,3G SDI Video SFP ,HD SDI Video SFP ,SDI Video SFP ,100%ƼȫϵиSDI˻,SDI˻ȵȫϵװ

12G SDI Video SFP

12G SDI Video SFP 

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,12G SDI Video SFP ,12G SDI SFP ,12G SDI SFP,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver,ҵ12G SDI Video SFP ,ҵ12G SDI SFP ,ҵ12G SDI SFPȵȫϵ12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver ,˾12G SDI Video SFP Optical Transceiver ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+ 飨շһ壩

12G-SDI CWDM SFP+ 飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP + רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ʹ˫ģ,һڴ,һչź

3G SDI SFP˫

12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵз12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver Module,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Receiver ,˾12G-SDI SFP Receiver ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ

3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver

12G-SDI SFP Transceiver Module

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵз12G-SDI SFP Transceiver Module,12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ,12G-SDI SFP Transceiver  ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver   ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver   ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Transceiver ,˾12G-SDI SFP Transceiver   ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

3G SDI SFP Dual Rx Optical Transceiver

12G-SDI SFP Transmitter Module

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵз12G-SDI SFP Transmitter Module,12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,ҵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ȵȫϵ12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ,˾12G-SDI SFP Transmitter ƼӦ˻ȵȹѶװ

12G-SDI SFP+飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP+ 飨շһ壩

12G-SDI SFP+ 飨շһ壩

רΪ12G-SDI+˴Ƶ

12G-SDI SFP+չ

12G-SDI SFP+չ 

12G-SDI SFP+չ 

尊龙凯时人生就是博12G-SDI SFP + Rx רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ,ź,Ӧ12G-SDI SFP+ Rx ʹ

12G-SDI SFP+˫

12G-SDI SFP+˫ 

12G-SDI SFP+˫ 

רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ 

12G-SDI SFP+˫չ 

רΪ12G-SDI˴Ƶ

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km),12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Receiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km),12Gbps Single Mode SFP+ SDI Transmitter (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)

尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵб(²ѡ):12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km), һרҵ12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km),12Gbps SM SFP+ SDI Transceiver (10Km)ա졢״ӡ˹ҵ¡·ҽơͨͨѶšƼҵϵͳڴרԺУԺ

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

12Gbps Video SFP Optical Dual Receiver, 20km Reach

[12 3 4  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ