尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼ 

CFP2 

CFP2
  • 10x10GBASE-SR and Extended Reach 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-SR10 and OTN Multirate 100m CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 100 m Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 850nm Band,Protocol: OTN OTU4 Compliant 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 103.1 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band,Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant
  • 100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: CFP2 Distance: 10 km Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s Wavelength: 1310nm Band;Protocol: 100G Ethernet Compliant

CFP4 

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver

100G BASE-LR4/OTU4 10km CFP2 Transceiver
FT-MTRD-DG3CA CFP2 transceivers are designedfor use in 100Gigabit Ethernet links and OTU4over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant tothe CFP MSA CFP2 HW Specification and IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.

100G CFP2

100G CFP2

100G CFP2
F-tone Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4
ER4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 ER4

100G CFP2 ER4

The 100G CFP2 ER4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module.On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector.On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption, and MDIO management interface. 

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 ER4 飨40km

100G CFP2 ER4 飨40km

尊龙凯时人生就是博F-tone Networks100G CFP2 ER4 飨40km˫ģϵ100G̫100GBASE-ER4OTN OTU4·.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4
LR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

CFP2 LR4,100G CFP2 LR4:The CFP2-1310-LR4 is a fully integrated 100Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 1310 nm wavelength cooled EA-DFB LD, Driver IC, PIN photo-diode, pre-amplifier, dual clock and data recovery (CDR) ICs with 25 Gbit/s electrical interface which complies with CFP2 Multiple Source Agreement (MSA) specifications.

100G CFP2 LR4 Rxչ飨10km

100G CFP2 LR4 Rxչ 飨10km

100G CFP2 LR4 Rxչ 飨10km

100GBASE-LR4OTU4 10km CFP2100-Gigabit̫OTN· ڵģˣSMFϳ10kmȰ⣨DPIӦ 

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 LR4 飨10km

100G CFP2 LR4 飨10km

尊龙凯时人生就是博ΪIEEE 802.3baн˵LAN-WDMijԱ,4LAN-WDMŵIJ1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm1309.14nm ȴLAN-WDM EML͸ѸٶPINΪ100ǧ̫OTU4Ӧṩ׿Խ,10ǧ·,кIEEE 802.3ba88 100GBASE-LR4ҪĹӿ 

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2 SR10 飨400m

100G CFP2 SR10 飨400m

尊龙凯时人生就是博F-tone Networks100G CFP2 SR10 400mշһ֧100G̫͵ŵĸ,͹,̾뻥ƻ кCFP2 MSAIEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10׼ 

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4

100G CFP2 ZR4
ZR4 CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 80km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA,IEEE 802.3ba.The optical transceiver is RoHS compliant.

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G CFP2תQSFP28

100G CFP2תQSFP28

尊龙凯时人生就是博F-tone Networks100G CFP2תQSFP28ڽCFP2ӿתΪQSFP28˿.

100G CFP2 LR4

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 

100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 :CFP2 MSA,кOTU4,ɴ10km,4紮нӿںCMLźŽ,MDIOʵʱϺͿ,TXRX CDR׼ʱ,¶0C + 70C,3.3VԴ 尊龙凯时人生就是博רҵб100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 ,ҵ100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 ,100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,ҵ100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2,һרҵ100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 ,кܺõ100G LR4 OTU4 CFP2 Ǯ

 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver

100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Transceiver:100G CFP2 SR10 Ϊܶ 100G ̫͹⴫ (OTN, Optical Transport Network) ӦƵ  ṩ10 ·֧ͨȲ к IEEE 802.3ba100GBASE-SR10 òƷϼ 100G ϵ 10G ͨ ҿ 40GBASE-SR4 10GBASE-SR ƻл 

Ч

к CFP2 MSA ׼

к100GbE 802.3ba100GBASE-SR10
OM3׶ģ¿ɴ300 OM4׶ģ¿ɴ400
˽10X 850nm VCSEL
ն˽10X PIN̽
󹦺< 6W
¶ 0C to +70C
֧MDIOӿ
ӿڽMale MPO receptacle(24 Fiber)
֧ϹЧ

[12 3  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ