尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼ 

֧

DWDM SFP

DWDM SFP

DWDM SFP缯͹ⲨãDWDMDense Wavelength Division MultiplexingһⲨһ˾д DWDM SFPڲָԽ𲨳Ĺɺϵоȥһ  DWDM SFPͨƾ֤Ҫ0.4nm,0.8nm,1.6nmȲ,СҪⲨ DWDM SFPһҪ ŵЭźʹDzص DWDMԽIPЭ顢ATMSONET/SDH̫Э 100Mb/s400Gb/s֮ DWDMһŵԲʴ͵ QoSЧͣĿ DWDMԵͱǮķӦͻĴЭı 

DWDM SFP

 25G DWDM SFP28飨10km

25G DWDM SFP28 飨10km

25G DWDM SFP28 飨10km

尊龙凯时人生就是博25G DWDM SFP28 10kmҵ Ϊ˫ģ25Gb/s  1528nm-1563nm DFBPINģ,ɴ10km,󹦺Ϊ2W 

1.25G DWDM SFP

1.25G DWDM SFP

  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 3KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 10KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 20KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 40KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 60KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 100KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 120KM Transceiver
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP 160KM Transceiver

1.25G DWDM SFP飨120km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨120km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨120km

1.25G DWDM SFP 120kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ120km 

1.25G DWDM SFP飨40km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨40km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨40km

1.25G DWDM SFP 40kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ40km 

1.25G DWDM SFP飨80km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨80km

1.25G DWDM SFP 飨80km

1.25G DWDM SFP 80kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ80km 

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx12-H2Dxx transceivers include an APD photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 50GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. 

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx12-H6Dxx transceivers include an APD photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength.

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

1250Mb/s SFP DWDM 80km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’ FTCS-DXX12-80Dxx transceivers include and PIN photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM DML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. 

155M DWDM SFP

155M DWDM SFP

  • 155M DWDM SFP 20KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 40KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 60KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 100KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 120KM Transceiver
  • 155M DWDM SFP 160KM Transceiver

155Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

155Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

155Mb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx03-H6Dxx transceivers include and PIN photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength.

2.5G DWDM SFP飨120km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨120km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨120km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G DWDM SFP 120kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ120km 

2.5G DWDM SFP飨40km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨40km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨40km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G DWDM SFP 40kmҵշ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ40km 

2.5G DWDM SFP飨80km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨80km

2.5G DWDM SFP 飨80km

尊龙凯时人生就是博2.5G DWDM SFP 80kmҵշרΪ˫ģϵ2Gͨ,SONET OC-48SDH STM-16·  CC17-C61IJģ,Ϊ100GHz,ɴ80km 

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 120km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx24-H2Dxx transceivers include an APD photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. 

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

2.5Gb/s SFP DWDM 160km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
F-tone Networks’FTCS-Dxx24-H6Dxx transceivers include an APD photo-detector diode and temperature stabilized DWDM EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength.

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ