尊龙凯时人生就是博

׼

֧

SFP

SFP

SFP

SFPƷǷĽĹҲĿӦձĹƷ 

SFP鿴

SFPSmall Form-factor Pluggables˶ȷΪGBIC汾  SFPGBIC̭һͬöһϵĶ˿ Ŀ  SFPڹЧGBICһҲЩ̳ΪСͻGBICMini-GBIC 

SFP

GBICSFFڹжһйʷĿҲ𽥱SFPȡ 

SFPSFFGBICSFFGBIC1X9֮ƫIJƷԼŵ㣺СͻȲ 

SFP GBICȲҲSFFСͻ  LCͷΪGBIC1/21/3,  װĶ˿ܶ˳ӦѸ˻㷶ӦҪװһGBICƷֻSFP Ʒ  ڽͳһı׼ҵSFPƷԼSFPƷΪһֵװɹ 

ȻѾµĹƷSFPȻܳʱ  SFP֮ҪŸʵѾ10G40G100Gȹ  SFP+лSFP֮ձӦõһƷ 

SFPѡͣ

  • SFP-155M շģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFP-622Mշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFP-1.25Gշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFP-2.5Gշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFP-3.125Gշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFP-4.25Gշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
  • SFPշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 

1.25G SFP (126)

ҹ˾רҵз1.25G SFP  SFP-1.25Gշģʽ˫/˫˫/˫˫/:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM  룺0~160KM  ¶ȣҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 
1.25G SFP
SFP-155M˫˹ѡֲ

SFP-155M˫˹ѡֲ

SFP-155M˫˹ӦڣFast EthernetSDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2...SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2...Other optical linksFiber ChannelSwitch to Switch interfaceSwitched backplane applicationsRouter/Server interfaceOther optical transmission systems,ƷȫSFP-155M-2KM;SFP-155M-20KM;SFP-155M-40KM;SFP-155M-80KM;SFP-155M-120KM;SFP-155M-160KM;

 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP

10/100/1000BASE-T SFP

ͨCat5ͭµ10/100 / 1000BASE-T· 

 1000BASE-T SFP

1000BASE-T SFP

1000BASE-T SFP

ͨCat5ͭµǧ̫1000BASE-T· 

 ҵ10/100BASE-T SFP

ҵ10/100BASE-T SFP

ҵ10/100BASE-T SFP

Cat5ͭϵ10 / 100BASE-T· 

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

0~50Mbps TTL SFP Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTCS-13LB-20I series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for low -speed communication networks.These transceiver modules support data rates up to 50Mbps. 

1.25G

1.25G

1.25G

Ʒص
к IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-ZX
֧1.25Gbpsݴ

1.25G 15km() SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15km() SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15km() SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data. 

1.25G 15KM()SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15KM()SFP Transceiver

1.25G 15KM()SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data.

1.25G 40km()SFP Transceiver

1.25G 40km()SFP Transceiver

1.25G 40km()SFP Transceiver

The transmitter section and the receiver section work independently in the transceiver. The receiver section contains an InGaAs PIN photo diode, a transimpedance amplifier and a post amplifier (with working data rate up to 1250Mbps), functionally transmit received optical power to steady electrical data.

1.25G SFP 1310nm

1.25G SFP 1310nm

1.25G SFP 1310nm

1.25G SFP 1310nmǸܡøЧ֧1.25Gb/sĴʺ20km SMF 

FT  ʴ42ˮ

1.25G SFPǧ׹

1.25G SFPǧ׹

ͨ˫ģ˾ǧ̫,1Gͨ,SONET OC-24SDH STM-8·

1.25G-GBIC-10

1.25G-GBIC-10

1.25G-GBIC-10
  1.25G-GBIC-10 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 12 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 10 km distance. 

1.25G-GBIC-40

1.25G-GBIC-40

1.25G-GBIC-40
    1.25G-GBIC-40 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 19 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 40 km distance.

1.25G-GBIC-550

1.25G-GBIC-550

1.25G-GBIC-550
    1.25G-GBIC-550 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 7.5 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 550 m distance.

1.25G-GBIC-80

1.25G-GBIC-80

1.25G-GBIC-80
    1.25G-GBIC-80 is Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 24 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 80 km distance. 

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ