尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

֧

Nortel

Nortel

ҹ˾Nortel ȫϵй飺

  • Nortel GBIC
  • Nortel SFP
  • Nortel XFP
  • Nortel SFP+
  • Nortel X2
  • Nortel XENPAK
  • Nortel QSFP+
  • Nortel CFP
  • Nortel GEPON-OLT顢EPON-ONU
  • Nortel GPON-OLT顢GPON-ONU
  • Nortel 10GEPON-OLT顢10GEPON-ONU
  • Nortel XGPON-OLT顢XGPON-ONU
  • Nortel CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP

Nortel

Nortel AA1403001

AA1403001

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1403001)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-LR׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNortel
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Nortel AA1403003

AA1403003

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1403003)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ER׹,1550,ģ40
ƷƣNortel
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

Nortel AA1403005

AA1403005

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1403005)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-SR׹,850,ģ300
ƷƣNortel
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Nortel AA1403006

AA1403006

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1403006)
ƷòXFP,10GBase-ZR׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣNortel
ԭòXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

Nortel AA1419001

AA1419001

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419001)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣNortel
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Nortel AA1419002

AA1419002

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419002)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-LHǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNortel
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-LH,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Nortel  AA1419013

AA1419013

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419013)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Nortel AA1419015

AA1419015

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419015)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Nortel AA1419041

AA1419041

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419041)
ƷòGBIC,1000Base-Tǧ׵,100
ƷƣNortel
ԭòGBIC,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Nortel AA1419043

AA1419043

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419043)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-Tǧ׹,100
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

Nortel AA1419048

AA1419048

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419048)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

Nortel AA1419049

AA1419049

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419049)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Nortel AA1419050

AA1419050

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419050)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ40
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM

Nortel AA1419051

AA1419051

Ʒͺţ(Nortel:AA1419051)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-EXǧ׹,1550,ģ40
ƷƣNortel
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-EX,SMF,1550nm,40KM

Nortel AA1419052

AA1419052

Ʒͺţ(H3C:AA1419052)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-ZXǧ׹,1550,ģ80
ƷƣH3C
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-ZX,SMF,1550nm,80KM

[12  >>  

Search

sitemapվͼ