尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

֧

GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: GLC-LH-SM
  • Ʒ: ˼Cisco
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,OC24
  • : ģ10
  • 䲨: 1310nm
  • ղ: 1310nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • Ѹٶ: ģ10
  • Ѹٶ: ģ10

Description

Ʒͺţ(CISCO:GLC-LH-SM)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-LXǧ׹,1310,ģ10
ƷƣCISCO
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 10KM 1310 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ

˼GLC-LH-SM SFPǧLHȹ̿ɿòSFPװ1000BASE-LX1310ģ1020/ģ2

GLC-LH-SM òƷ֧1.25G1310nm벨֧20km(ģ˴ʣ9/125um SMF)ڶģ˴ʱ֧2km֧Ȳ˫˫֧¶ȹģ-20~+85棩˫LCӿѹ3.3ҪӦ 1000BASE-LX Ethernetǧ̫

F-tone Լ˼ƹбƳF-toneܺõļӦ˼Ӧװϣ·ȣÿƷżߵԼ۱ͬʱCEFCCROSHȹ֤

Ǽ˼GLC-LH-SM:

GLC-LH-SM CISCO compatible

KEY FEATURES APPLICATION
Up to 1.25 Gb/s 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
Hot-pluggable SFP  
1310nm FP  
Duplex LC  
10km~20km on 9/125um SMF  
-20C to 85C  
3.3V,Power Consumption <1W  
SPECIFICATIONS
Form Factor SFP
Distance 10km~20km SMF,2km MMF
Protocol 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX Ethernet
Data Rate(max) 1.25Gb/s
Low End Case Temperature(C) -20C
High End Case Temperature(C) 85C
Diagnostics n/a
Transmitter & Power Out FP,Pout -9~-3dB
Receiver & Sense PIN,Pin >-23dBm
Voltage Supply 3.3
Connector LC Dulplex
RoHS YES
Certification CE FCC

ԭװٷGLC-LH-SMòùڶģģ˴䣩

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable.
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF and MMF, 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range, 32F to 158F (0C to 70C)

 

Search

sitemapվͼ