尊龙凯时人生就是博

ݹ

֧

Mini-GBIC-SX

Mini-GBIC-SX

4.3/5 rating (4 votes)

Specifications

  • Ʒͺ: Mini-GBIC-SX
  • Ʒ: Ruijie
  • װ: SFP
  • : 1.25Gb/s,GE,OC24
  • : ģ550
  • 䲨: 850nm
  • ղ: 850nm
  • ¶: ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
  • : DDM/DDM ѡ
  • Ѹٶ: ģ550
  • Ѹٶ: ģ550

Description

Ʒͺţ(Ruijie:Mini-GBIC-SX)
ƷòSFP,1000Base-SXǧ׹,850,ģ550
ƷƣRuijie
ԭòSFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

 ӿ ѹ
SFP 550m 850 nm ˫LCӿ 1.25G b/s 3.3V ѡ
Ʒ Features: Ӧùģ Application:
1.25Gbps
850 VCESL Laser
䷶550(ģ)
3.3Vѹ TTL߼ӿ
˫LCӿ ֧Ȳ
1༤
к MSA SFP淶
к IEC60825-1׼
¶: 0桫+70/-40桫+85
ǧ̫
ͨ

Part Number: (Ruijie:Mini-GBIC-SX)
Description:   SFP, 1.25Gb/s, GE, 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550M
Compatible:    Ruijie

Module Type Distance Wavelength Interface Type Rate Operating Voltage DDM
SFP 550m 850 nm Daul LC 1.25G b/s 3.3V Optional
Features: Application:
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter
550m with 50/125 m MMF
Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0桫+70/-40桫+85
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Other Optical Links

Search

sitemapվͼ